Privacy Policy


Mbbsexperts is a responsible education consultancy working towards the growth and development of students. We value purpose of our students, and their intention to study MBBS in foreign universities in countries like Russia, Ukraine, China, Georgia, Kyrgyzstan, Armenia, Philippines, USA, Romania, Nepal, Poland, Germany, and Belarus. We follow a very stringent privacy policy, which benefits the students and our associates.

Agreement on the Service Levels


By utilizing our website and the entire range of services listed/provided therein, in either case by logging or registering, you have naturally agreed to follow our service commitment. All the information (including any changes whatsoever) you provide with respect to any service offered by Mbbsexperts, will be stored in our database. It is not subject to your consent.

Here is the outline of our privacy policy for students and the associates:

Personal Information – Users (herein Students and Associates) have to provide all the relevant information necessary for process of registration. This information includes a) name, b) email address, c) sex, d) age, e) PIN code, your occupation, interests, etc.

The information provided by our users,help us to fetch you the opportunities and provide amazing experience.

Protection of Personal Information –We have the policy of not disclosing personal information of the students or associates to any third party.

N.B.: All information will not be considered sensitive and protected. Information, which has free availability or accessibility on public domain, or provided under the clauses of Right to Information Act, 2005 or any other law, will not be considered sensitive in nature.

Data Safeguard – Mbbsexperts is committed to safeguard physical and electronic data and comply to the laws of India, as well as provide protection to personal data of the users. In this matter, we comply with the requirements of the Information Technology Act, 2000 and Rules.

We do not take the responsibility of written information available. Similarity in the information is purely coincidental.

Services Offered to Third Party – Mbbsexperts offers services linked either directly or indirectly to Third Parties (both individuals and the websites), who provide us with support services. Third Parties have their own policies, and they guide them. Therefore, we cannot guarantee you to safeguard your personal information.

We may forward student details only to universities within our group. Mbbsexperts may also pass educational details of prospective students to our agents and subcontractors to help us as and when required.

error: Content is protected !!